Faculty & Staff

  • TEACHING STAFF – SENIOR
  • TEACHING STAFF – PRIMARY
  • ADMIN- STAFF
  • NON TEACHING- STAFF
  • GROUP D- STAFF
S.No.NameDesignation
1Mrs. Rashim BhargavaPrincipal
2Ms. Ritu DograVice Principal
3Mrs. Anuradha GuptaPGT
4Mrs. Shyamali DasPGT
5Mr. Ratish MohanPGT
6Mr. Anil kumar SinghPGT
7Mrs. Seema BhushanPGT
8Mrs. Kiran SatiPGT
9Mrs. Alka Singh GurungPGT
10Mrs. Ankita MakinPGT
11Mrs Aarzoo SainiPGT
12Mr Yashpal Singh RanaPGT
13Mr Manmohan Singh RawatPGT
14Ms. Neha VermaPGT
15Ms Mahija PanwarPGT
16Ms Shahneela AlamPGT
17Mrs. Suman JhaTGT
18Mr. Subhash Chand SharmaPET
19Mr. Arun Kumar SharmaTGT
20Mrs. Sujata AroraTGT
21Mr. P C MishraTGT
22Mrs. Mona AgarwalTGT
23Mrs. Neerja JainTGT
24Ms. Roopa WaliaTGT
25Mrs. Shalini GoelLibrarian
26Mrs. Amita Rani SharmaTGT
27Mrs. Deepa SharmaTGT
28Mrs. BabitaTGT
29Mrs. Renu SinghTGT
30Mrs. Rekha GuptaTGT
31Mr. Vikas BansalTGT
32Ms. Kanchan SahniTGT
33Ms. Priyanka JainTGT
34Mrs. Jyoti KhanguraDCT
35Mrs. Shikha SharmaTGT
36Mr. Amit KothiyalTGT
37Mrs. Anju BalaTGT
38Ms. ParwatiTGT
39Ms Pinky PrasadTGT
40Ms Rita RawatTGT
41Ms Meenakshi DubeyTGT
42Mrs Yogita MalikTGT
43Mrs. Arpana Monga SethiTGT
44Mr. P R PandeyMusic Tr
45Mrs Laxmi SrinivasanTGT
46Md. DanishTGT
47Ms Chanchal GulatiTGT
48Mr Amardeep SinghTGT
49Mrs Sunita KundaliyaCounsellor
50Ms Manju KandpalTGT
51Mr. Shamsher SinghPET
52Mr Narendra Singh DhindaliyaCom.Tr
53Ms Manisha SharmaMusic Tr
54Mrs. Shikha KulshresthaTGT
55Mrs Aru ChawlaTGT
S.No.NameDesignation
1Mrs. Sudha SainiHead Mistress
2Ms. Sunita BhatkotiPRT
3Mrs. Manju DuaPRT
4Mrs. Rekha KhewalPRT
5Mrs. Vineeta AgarwalPRT
6Mrs. Hardeep KaurPRT
7Mrs. Seema GuptaPRT
8Mrs. Brij MohiniPRT
9Mr. Neeraj SharmaPRT
10Mrs. Shivali PatyalPRT
11Mrs. Turan GargPRT
12Mrs. Pooja TayalPRT
13Ms. Amarjeet KaurPRT
14Mrs. Preeti SharmaPRT
15Ms Shashi NegiPRT
16Mrs Pratibha ChamolaPRT
17Ms Mamta RawatPRT
18Mrs Archana YadavPRT
19Ms Vibha DhyaniPRT
20Mr Vishan Singh RawatPET
21Ms JyotiMusic Tr.
22Ms Sunita NautiyalPET
23Ms NeetuPRT
24Ms Ruby KumariPRT
25Ms Meenakshi JaddleyPRT
26Ms Simpi BishtPRT
27Ms Shanti KanwarPRT
28Mrs Meenakshi KhanduriPRT
29Ms PriyankaPRT
30Ms Manisha PalPRT
31Ms Aditi AroraPRT
32Mrs Suman TankPRT
33Ms Deepika HandaPRT
34Mrs Shalini RanjanPRT
35Ms Richa JoshiPRT
36Ms Harita NegiPRT
37Ms ParulPRT
38Ms SandhyaPRT
39Mr JasveerPRT
40Ms DikshaPRT
S.No.NameDesignation
1Shri J P BhattOffice Suptd.
2Shri Amit Kumar AggarwalA/C Clerk
3Shri A K DattaLDC
4Shri Kamal GuptaLDC
5Shri P L SharmaLA
6Shri Amar Nath TiwariAdm Supervisor
7Shri Gabar Singh RawatNursing Assistant
8Mrs Anuradha SharmaLDC
9Ms Sunandani SinghLDC
10Ms Preeti RathiLA
11Shri Phool KumarPeon
12Shri YoonusGardner
13Shri Biram PalS/W
14Shri BaldevS/W
15Shri Narender KumarPeon
16Shri Javed AlamPeon
17Shri Ajay KumarPeon
18Smt. Pavitra DeviPeon
19Shri Pankaj KumarPeon
20Shri Anil KumarS/W
21Shri Rati RamS/W
22Shri VikkiS/W
23Shri Umesh KumarS/W
24Shri SunnyS/W
25Shri Rohit KumarS/W
S.No.NameDesignation
1Smt Shalini GoelLibrarian (Confirmed)
2Shri J P BhattOffice Suptd. (Confirmed)
3Shri Amit Kumar AggarwalA/C Clerk (Confirmed)
4Shri A K DattaLDC (Re- Contractual)
5Shri Kamal GuptaLDC (Confirmed)
6Shri Amar Nath TiwariAdm Supervisor (Re- Contractual)
7Shri Gabar Singh RawatNursing Assistant (Re- Contractual)
8Shri P L SharmaLA (Confirmed)
S.No.NameDesignation
1Shri Phool KumarPeon (Confirmed)
2Shri YoonusGardner (Confirmed)
3Shri Biram PalS/W (Confirmed)
4Shri BaldevS/W (Confirmed)